Follow us on our new Insta page »
Carum Carvi Seed Oil
Official CosIng Information
carum carvi seed oil is the fixed oil obtained from the seeds of caraway, carum carvi l., apiaceae
235433-20-2 / 8000-42-8 |
*607-245-8 / -
Products with Carum Carvi Seed Oil
Tula Balancing Act Purifying Toner & Ph Balancing Toner Pads
Apivita Nature'S Hair Miracle - Strengthening & Energizing Hair Oil
Functionalab Youth Solution Cream (Combination)
Functionalab Youth Solution Cream (Normal To Dry)
We do a Best of INCIDecoder email once a month with the most interesting products and ingredients we bump into.
An error has occurred. Please try again later!
Click below to subscribe:
Thanks. :) You are almost done: please check your mailbox to confirm your email!
Copyright 2021 |